Kalendarz

Dzień  Rodzaj zawodów Miejsce Zawody Wynik
Marzec
29 Sparing Częstochowa Sparing:
Eltrox Włókniarz – ZOOleszcz DPV Logistic GKM 52:25
(2*,3,2) – 7+1
Kwiecień
1 Sparing Częstochowa Sparing:
Eltrox Włókniarz – Cellfast Wilki 58:32
(1,1,2*) – 4+1
11 PGE Ekstraliga Częstochowa 2. kolejka
Eltrox Włókniarz – Fogo Unia 41:49
ns
22 IMP Łódź Ćwierćfinał
13. miejsce
(1,2,0,0,u) – 3
23 PGE Ekstraliga Lublin 1. kolejka
Motor – Eltrox Włókniarz 49:41
ns
24 PGE Ekstraliga Częstochowa 3. kolejka
Eltrox Włókniarz – Marwis.pl Falubaz 49:41
(3,2*,0) – 5+1
27 DMPJ Rybnik 3. runda
1. Bocar Włókniarz – 46 pkt.
(3,3,3,-,2) – 11
28 DMPJ Rybnik 4. runda
2. Bocar Włókniarz – 34 pkt.
(3,3,2,3,2) – 13
Maj
5 DMPJ Wrocław 1. runda
2. Bocar Włókniarz – 43 pkt.
(3,3,3,3,3) – 15
6 DMPJ Wrocław 2. runda
2. Bocar Włókniar – 35 pkt.
(3,3,3,2,3) – 14
9 PGE Ekstraliga Częstochowa 5. kolejka
Eltrox Włókniarz – Betard Sparta 38:52
(1,0,-) – 1
11 DMPJ Częstochowa 7. runda
1. Bocar Włókniarz – 49 pkt.
(3,3,3,3,3) – 15
15 2. Liga Żużlowa Opole 1. kolejka
OK Bedmet Kolejarz – SpecHouse PSŻ 55:35
(3,2,0,w) – 5
16 PGE Ekstraliga Toruń 6. kolejka
eWinner Apator – Eltrox Włókniarz 41:49
(3) – 3
20 Srebrny Kask Bydgoszcz Finał
2. miejsce
(3,3,3,1,3) – 13
23 PGE Ekstraliga Gorzów 4. kolejka
Moje Bermudy Stal – Eltrox Włókniarz 44:46
(1*,3,1,0) – 5+1
28 PGE Ekstraliga Częstochowa 7. kolejka
Eltrox Włókniarz – ZOOleszcz DPV Logistic GKM 54:36
(2*,w,2*) – 4+2
Czerwiec
1 DMPJ Opole 5. runda
1. Bocar Włókniarz – 51 pkt.
(2,3,3,3,3) – 14
2 DMPJ Opole 6. runda
1. Bocar Włókniarz – 46 pkt.
(3,3,3,1,2) – 12
4 PGE Ekstraliga Częstochowa 8. kolejka
Eltrox Włókniarz – Motor 56:34
(1*,2*,0) – 3+2
7 DMPJ Częstochowa 8. runda
1. Bocar Włókniarz – 45 pkt.
(3,3,3,3,3) – 15
8 ZKJ Zielona Góra 1. miejsce
(3,1,3,3,3) – 13
9 ZKJ Zielona Góra 2. miejsce
(2,3,2,2,3) – 12
11 PGE Ekstraliga Leszno 9. kolejka
Fogo Unia – Eltrox Włókniarz 47:43
(1,0,1*) – 2+1
12 IMŚJ Gustrow Runda Kwalifikacyjna
7. miejsce
(2,1,1,2,2) – 8
15 1/4 DMPJ Gniezno 1. runda
1. Bocar Włókniarz – 40 pkt.
(3,3,3,3,3) – 15
16 1/4 DMPJ Gniezno 2. runda
1. Bocar Włókniarz – 45 pkt.
(3,3,3,3,1) – 13
17 MIMP Tarnów Półfinał
2. miejsce
(2,3,2,3,3) – 13
21 ZK Zielona Góra Finał
14. miejsce
(1,0,2) – 3
22 1/4 DMPJ Grudziądz 3. runda
1. Bocar Włókniarz – 34 pkt.
(3,3,3) – 9
23 1/4 DMPJ Grudziądz 4. runda
1. Bocar Włókniarz – 49 pkt.
(3,3,3,3,3) – 15
27 PGE Ekstraliga Zielona Góra 10. kolejka
Marwis.pl Falubaz – Eltrox Włókniarz 44:46
(2*,2,1*) – 5+2
Lipiec
2 PGE Ekstraliga Częstochowa 11. kolejka
ELTROX Włókniarz – Moje Bermudy Stal 39:51
(2*,0,2) – 4+1
5 1/4 DMPJ Tarnów 5. runda
1. Bocar Włókniarz – 47 pkt.
(3,3,3,3,3) – 15
6 1/4 DMPJ Tarnów 6. runda
1. Bocar Włókniarz – 50 pkt.
(2,3,3,3,2) – 13
14 1/4 DMPJ Częstochowa 7. runda
1. Bocar Włókniarz – 51 pkt.
(3,3,-,3,3) – 12
14 1/4 DMPJ Częstochowa 8. runda
1. Bocar Włókniarz – 31 pkt.
(-,2,3) – 5
18 2. Liga Żużlowa Rawicz 9. kolejka
Metalika Recyclin Kolejarz – OK Bedmet Kolejarz 55:35
(t,2,0,3,1,3) – 9
20 ZKJ Ostrów Wlkp. 7. miejsce
(3,3,1,2,1) – 10
21 ZKJ Ostrów Wlkp. 1. miejsce
(3,3,3,3,3) – 15
25 PGE Ekstraliga Wrocław 12. kolejka
Betard Sparta – Eltrox Włókniarz 48:42
(2*,1,1*) – 4+2
29 1/2 DMPJ Leszno 2. runda
2. Bocar Włókniarz – 32 pkt.
(2,2,2,2,2) – 10
Sierpień
3 ZKJ Rawicz 3. miejsce
(3,3,3,3,0) – 12
4 ZKJ Pardubice 4. miejsce
(0,3,2,3,3) – 11
6 Grand Prix Lublin 5. runda
ns
7 Grand Prix Lublin 6. runda
18. miejsce
(0,0) – 0
8 PGE Ekstraliga Częstochowa 13. kolejka
Eltrox Włókniarz – eWinner Apator 58:32
(3,2*,0,1) – 6+1
10 1/2 DMPJ Częstochowa 3. runda
2. Bocar Włókniarz – 31 pkt.
(2,3,2,3) – 10
12 1/2 DMPJ Wrocław 4. runda
1. Bocar Włókniarz – 47 pkt.
(3,3,3,3,3,2) – 17
20 PGE Ekstraliga Grudziądz 14. kolejka
ZOOleszcz DPV Logistic GKM – Eltrox Włókniarz
25 MMPPK Częstochowa Finał
Wrzesień
Październik

Archiwalne wyniki:
Sezon 2018

Sezon 2019

Sezon 2020