Kalendarz

Dzień  Rodzaj zawodów Miejsce Zawody Wynik
Marzec
26 Sparing Częstochowa Sparing
zielona-energia.com Włókniarz – Cellfast Wilki 67:23
(2*,3,2*,0) – 7+2
29 Sparing Grudziądz Sparing
ZOOleszcz GKM – zielona-energia.com Włókniarz 40:50
(3,0,w,1*) – 4+1
Kwiecień
8 PGE Ekstraliga Częstochowa 1. kolejka
zielona-energia.com Włókniarz – Fogo Unia 44:46
(1,1*,1,1*) – 4+2
13 ZKJ Ostrów 3. miejsce
(3,2,1,3,3) – 12
17 PGE Ekstraliga Lublin 2. kolejka
Motor – zielona-energia.com Włókniarz 47:43
(0,1*,0) – 1+1
20 DMPJ Częstochowa 1. runda
1. Włókniarz – 55 pkt.
(3,3,3,3,3) – 15
21 DMPJ Częstochowa 2. runda
1. Włókniarz – 55 pkt.
(3,3,3,3,3) – 15
24 PGE Ekstraliga Ostrów 3. kolejka
Arged Malesa – zielona-energia.com Włókniarz 24:30
(2*,0) – 2+1
Maj
1 PGE Ekstraliga Częstochowa 4. kolejka
zielona-energia.com Włókniarz – Betard Sparta 52:38
(3,3,0,1,2*) – 9+1
4 IMP Tarnów Ćwierćfinał
10. miejsce
(0,0,2,2,3) – 7
7 SGP2 Krsko Eliminacje
2. miejsce
(3,2,3,1,3) – 12
8 PGE Ekstraliga Gorzów Wlkp. 5. kolejka
Moje Bermudy Stal – zielona-energia.com Włókniarz 50:40
(3,1,0) – 4
10 Test PGE Narodowy Warszawa Test toru
3/4. Para 4 – 15 pkt.
(0,0,2,2,3,3) – 10
11 DMPJ Opole 5. runda
1. Włókniarz – 35 pkt.
(3,3,0,3,2) – 11
12 DMPJ Opole 6. runda
1. Włókniarz – 41 pkt.
(2,3,3,2,2) – 12
18 DMPJ Łódź 7. runda
1/2. Włókniarz – 36 pkt.
(3,3,-,1,3) – 10
19 DMPJ Łódź 8. runda
20 PGE Ekstraliga Częstochowa 6. kolejka
zielona-energia.com Włókniarz – ZOOleszcz GKM
26 Bauhaus Ligan Vetlanda 5. kolejka
Vetlanda – Dackarna
27 SGP2 Praga 1. runda
31 Bauhaus Ligan Malilla 6. kolejka
Dackarna – Vastervik
Czerwiec
1 DMPJ TBA 9. runda
2 DMPJ TBA 10. runda
3 PGE Ekstraliga Toruń 7. kolejka
For Nature Solutions Apator – zielona-energia.com Włókniarz
7 Bauhaus Ligan Hallstavik 7. kolejka
Rospiggarna – Dackarna
12 PGE Ekstraliga Częstochowa 8. kolejka
zielona-energia.com Włókniarz – For Nature Solutions Apator
14 Bauhaus Ligan Malilla 8. kolejka
Dackarna – Smederna
19 PGE Ekstraliga Grudziądz 9. kolejka
ZOOleszcz GKM – zielona-energia.com Włókniarz
21 Bauhaus Ligan Eskilstuna 9. kolejka
Smederna – Dackarna
26 PGE Ekstraliga Częstochowa 10. kolejka
zielona-energia.com Włókniarz – Moje Bermudy Stal
Lipiec
1 PGE Ekstraliga Wrocław 11. kolejka
Betard Sparta – zielona-energia.com Włókniarz
7 MMPPK TBA Eliminacje
12 Bauhaus Ligan Malilla 10. kolejka
Dackarna – Rospiggarna
15 PGE Ekstraliga Częstochowa 12. kolejka
zielona-energia.com Włókniarz – Arged Malesa
19 Bauhaus Ligan Vastervik 11. kolejka
Vastervik – Dackarna
20 MIMP TBA Eliminacje
24 PGE Ekstraliga Częstochowa 13. kolejka
zielona-energia.com Włókniarz – Motor
Sierpień
4 Bauhaus Ligan Malilla 12. kolejka
Dackarna – Vetlanda
5 PGE Ekstraliga Leszno 14. kolejka
Fogo Unia – zielona-energia.com Włókniarz
9 Bauhaus Ligan Malilla 13. kolejka
Dackarna – Masarna
11 Bauhaus Ligan Gislaved 14. kolejka
Lejonen – Dackarna
14 SGP2 Cardiff 2. runda
16 Bauhaus Ligan Kumla 15. kolejka
Indianerna – Dackarna
23 Bauhaus Ligan Malilla 16. kolejka
Dackarna – Piraterna
Wrzesień
30 SGP2 Toruń 3. runda
Październik

Archiwalne wyniki:
Sezon 2018

Sezon 2019

Sezon 2020

Sezon 2021